picture2

Study in New Zealand

New thinking for a global edge

Discover many things including the new you

New type of classroom

picture4

Living Here

Safe choice

Where strangers are friends

The perfect blend of outdoor and urban adventure

picture3

Working in New Zealand

The most exciting place to Work

New ideas grow better here

Our Services

Visitor Visa Assistance

A Visitor visa allows you to stay in New Zealand for a period of up to 9 months.

Click here to listen to our clients speak about their journey and fill out the form so that one of our team members can contact you at the earliest.

Student Visa Assistance

We are happy to guide you through the courses/programs available in New Zealand along with the pre requisites and visa requirements.

Click here to listen to our clients speak about their journey and fill out the form so that one of our team members can contact you at the earliest.

Work Visa Assistance

Partners of New Zealand citizens or resident class holders may be granted a work visa provided that they comply with the minimum requirements of recognition of partnerships.

Click here to listen to our clients speak about their journey and fill out the form so that one of our team members can contact you at the earliest.

Job Search Assistance

Looking for a job from overseas in New Zealand is a difficult and challenging task as most of the jobs advertised require you to have a valid visa to be employed in New Zealand such as a Work Visa or Residence Visa.

Click here to fill out the form so that one of our team members can contact you at the earliest.

Residence Visa – Offshore

A person who is interested in applying for a skilled migrant category must first qualify for points for the expression of interest. Our recommendation is that EOI’s with a total of 160 points or more stand a better chance of gaining residence while still being offshore.

Click here to listen to our clients speak about their journey and fill out the form so that one of our team members can contact you at the earliest.

Residence Visa – Onshore

If you are in New Zealand and have been working, you may qualify for a residence visa depending on the type of job, location of the job, number of years on the job, qualifications and age.

Click here to listen to our clients speak about their journey and fill out the form so that one of our team members can contact you at the earliest.

Section 61

You are able to request a visa under Section 61, if you are unlawfully in New Zealand and to who a deportation order is not in force.

Please click here to fill out the form and one of our team members would be in touch with you.


Recent Posts