Phone: +64 4 528 0400 ; +64 21 250 9786

We are open: Mn-Fr: 10 am-8 pm

New Zealand - General Visitor Visa

General Visitor Visa

A visitor visa allows you to stay in New Zealand for a period of up to 9 months. With a visitor visa you can come to New Zealand to visit friends and family or explore New Zealand. You can also include your partner, and dependent children aged 19 and under, in your visa application or study for up to 3 months.

Please complete the ​form and one of our team members will contact you at the earliest.

Share Post :