Phone: +64 4 528 0400 ; +64 21 250 9786

We are open: Mn-Fr: 10 am-8 pm

Work Visa - Why Kiwi Fern

Why Kiwi Fern

You may have finished your studies in New Zealand and are eligible for a post study work visa or you may be successful under an essential skills visa.


You could be married recently or are a partner of a New Zealand citizen or resident and applying for a work visa or you are applying for a visa as a partner of a student.


Our experienced team has helped many immigrants and is happy to have a chat and discuss further with you.

Share Post :